Senior Leadership Team

Paula Jones

Paula Jones

Executive Headteacher Senior Safeguarding Lead
Specialist Leader of Education (SLE)
Designated Safeguarding Lead

Mrs Ludlow

Berenice Ludlow

North Elmham Inclusion Manager
Designated Safeguarding Lead

Ali Otty

Alie Otty

SENDCo

North Elmham Teaching Staff

Mrs Gkikopoulos

Laura Gkikopoulos

Reception/Year 1 Class Teacher

Mrs Hunter

Kelly Hunter

Year 2/3/4 Class Teacher
Designated Safeguarding Lead

Mr Good

Scott Good

Year 4/5/6 Class Teacher
Designated Safeguarding Lead

Sophie Cairns Teacher Reception Fotor S

Sophie Cairns

Outdoor Learning Teacher

Ali Otty

Alie Otty

SENDCo

North Elmham Teaching Assistants

Mrs Sparey

Terri Sparey

Teaching Assistant

Mrs Billman

Tracey Billman

Teaching Assistant

Miss Johnson

Vicky Johnson

Teaching Assistant

Mrs Pattison

Rachel Pattison

Teaching Assistant

IMG 5729

Barnaby Hands

Teaching Assistant

North Elmham Admin and Support Staff

Julie Brown

Julie Brown

Executive Administration Manager

Mrs Morling

Guba Morling

Clerical Assistant

Nick Brown

Nick Brown

Site Manager

Neps Fem Sil

Doreen Barker

Midday Supervisory Assistant

Neps Fem Sil

Kathy Baker

Midday Supervisory Assistant

Neps Fem Sil

Jessica Tipple

Midday Supervisory Assistant

All Saints Teaching Staff

Mr Stuart Whitney

Stuart Whitney

Reception Class Teacher

Josh Arter

Josh Arter

Year 1 Class Teacher

Kathryn Howarth

Kathryn Howarth

Year 2 Class Teacher

Mrs Kate Delaney

Kate Delaney

Year 3 Class Teacher

Clare Budgett

Clare Budgett

Year 4 Class Teacher

Joanne Niven

Jo Niven

Year 5 Class Teacher (M & F)

Mrs Carol Jeary

Carol Jeary

Year 5 (T. W & Th)/ KS2 & Data Lead
Designated Safeguarding Lead

Nicky Beardon

Nicky Beardon

Year 6 Class Teacher

Sophie Cairns Teacher Reception Fotor S

Sophie Cairns

Outdoor Learning Teacher

Gail Nelson

Gail Nelson

Stibbard Inclusion Manager

Ali Otty

Ali Otty

SENDCo

All Saints Teaching Assistants

Jess Donnelly

Jess Donnelly

Teaching Assistant

Laura Hobbs

Laura Hobbs

Teaching Assistant

Sarah Howe Ward TA Y1 Fotor S

Sarah Howe-Ward

Teaching Assistant

Sue Bircham

Sue Bircham

Teaching Assistant

Mrs Tanya Jarvis

Tanya Jarvis

Teaching Assistant

Amanda Delaney

Amanda Delaney

Teaching Assistant

Rachel Morant

Rachel Morant

Teaching Assistant

Jane Carver TA Y4 Fotor S

Jane Carver

Teaching Assistant

All Saints Admin Staff

Julie Brown

Julie Brown

Executive Administration Manager

Hannah Pannell

Hannah Pannell

Administrator

All Saints Site Support Staff

Nick Brown

Nick Brown

Site Manager

Jed Abrahams

Jed Abrahams

Cleaner and MSA

Sandy McCormack

Sandy McCormack

Catering Assistant

Heidi Ampleford

Heidi Ampleford

MSA

Erin Lawrence

Erin Lawrence

MSA & Cleaner

Jessica Kendle

Jessica Kendle

MSA & Cleaner

All Saints Site Nursery Staff

Sue Daniels

Sue Daniels

Nursery Manager
Designated Safeguarding Lead

Georgia Tabor

Georgia Tabor

Nursery Deputy

Jane Walker

Jane Walker

Nursery Nurse

Emma Savory

Emma Savory

Nursery Nurse

Louise Blake

Louise Blake

Nursery Nurse

Mel Dagless

Mel Dagless

Nursery Bank Staff